Is Pork Breakfast Links with Sage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Natural Flavorings, Spices, Sage

Check Pork Breakfast Links with Sage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pork Breakfast Links with Sage is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingMeal Prep