Is Pork Ham Rollout Style 7 MBG#401 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Ham Rollout Style 7 MBG#401 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Ham Rollout Style 7 MBG#401 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Aidells® Smoked Pork Sausage, Cajun Style Andouille, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS KOREAN STYLE MINI WONTONS, PORK & VEGETABLE DUMPLINGS
Bar S 97% Fat-Free Deli Style Smoked Ham, 16 Oz.
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Ajinomoto Japanese Style Gyoza Pork & Chicken
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


