Is pork ribs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork (80%), rusk (wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), salt, sugar, potato starch, salt, modified maize starch, dried glucose syrup, garlic powder, onion powder, emulsifiers: diphosphates, triphosphates
Check pork ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pork ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking


