Is PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK SAUSAGE PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


