Is Pork Side Rib Portion Cov Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork side rib
pork side rib
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork Side Rib
Check Pork Side Rib Portion Cov against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Side Rib Portion Cov in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
Where to buy
Pork Side Rib Portion Cov is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


