Is Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Teriyaki Seasoning MBG#413 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Basted NTE 16% Added Solution* of Water, Potassium Chloride, Vinegar, Natural Flavor. **Seasonings Ingredients: Honey Granules (Cane Sugar and Honey), Sriracha Chili Sauce [(Chili Peppers, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum) and Maltodextrin], Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Pepper, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract and Sucralose.
Check Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Teriyaki Seasoning MBG#413 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Tenderloin Basted NTE 16% Solution with Teriyaki Seasoning MBG#413 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


