Is Porridge Oats, Original Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes, Oat Bran, Wheat Bran, Flaxseed

Check Porridge Oats, Original Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep