Is PORT SIDE, CHUB MACKEREL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHUB MACKEREL, WATER, AND SALT.

Check PORT SIDE, CHUB MACKEREL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep