Is Portabella Mushroom Caps, FAMILY PACK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Portabella Mushrooms

Check Portabella Mushroom Caps, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portabella Mushroom Caps, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladSide Dish