Is PORTERHOUSE & ROAST SEASONING, PORTERHOUSE & ROAST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, CORN MEAL, PAPRIKA, CELERY SEED, PARSLEY, ROSEMARY, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check PORTERHOUSE & ROAST SEASONING, PORTERHOUSE & ROAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep