Is Portland Ketchup Company Organic Ketchup - 14oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bright, tangy tomato-forward flavor with moderate sweetness; smooth, thick texture that clings to foods. Commonly used as a dip for fries, a condiment on burgers and sandwiches, and a finishing sauce for meat or eggs. Reviewers note robust, less vinegary taste, consistent thickness, and premium positioning versus mainstream brands overall.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, (Organic) Tomato Paste, (Organic) White Distilled Vinegar, (Organic) Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, (Organic) Onion, (Organic)Cayenne Pepper, (Organic) Ground Cloves.

Check Portland Ketchup Company Organic Ketchup - 14oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Portland Ketchup Company Organic Ketchup - 14oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Portland Ketchup Company Organic Ketchup - 14oz | Spoonful