Is Portview Tuna & Beans Spicy Mexican Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (katsuwonus Pelamis) (fish) (30%), Mexican Style Sauce (28%) [water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Chilli Powder, Paprika Powder, Yeast Extract, Thickener (1442), Oregano, Curry Powder, Acidity Regulator (330), Vegetable Gum (415), Flavour], Red Kidney Beans (8%), Vegetables (22%) (sweet Corn, Carrot, Red Capsicum, Green Capsicum), Brown Rice (10%), Oil Blend (1.8%) [vegetable Oil, (colour 160c)]. Contains Fish.
Check Portview Tuna & Beans Spicy Mexican Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portview Tuna & Beans Spicy Mexican Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


