Is Potato Carrot And Swede Mash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (49%), Carrot (23%), Swede (15%), Salted Butter (2%) (Butter (Cow's Milk), Salt), Salt, White Pepper, Nutmeg.

Check Potato Carrot And Swede Mash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Potato Carrot And Swede Mash | Spoonful