Is POTATO CHIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL AND SALT ADDED. BBQ SEASONING CONTAINS: DEXTROSE, SALT, PAPRIKA AND OTHER SPICES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check POTATO CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


