Is Potato chips, bbq Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), sugar, salt, fructose, tomato powder, maltodextrin (from corn), spice, molasses, garlic powder, onion powder, gum arabic, natural flavor, citric acid, autolyzed yeast extract, paprika oleoresin (color), smoke flavoring.
Check Potato chips, bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato chips, bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


