Is Potato Chips, BBQ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil (Contains Citric Acid), Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices (Including Chili Pepper), Fructose, Dried Onion, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Fancy Molasses, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Spice Extractives, Natural Flavour, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Calcium Stearate, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Potato Chips, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Chips, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Potato Chips, BBQ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


