Is Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Lactose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Contains Milk

Check Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go