Is Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choice Potatoes Cooked In Oil, May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Soybean Or Canola Oil, With Salt Added

Check Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go