Is Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choice Potatoes Cooked In Cottonseed Oil, Corn Oil, Soy Bean Oil, Canola Oil, With Salt Added

Check Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish