Is Potato Gnocchi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated potatoes 80% (water, dehydrated potato flakes [potatoes, mono and diglycerides of fatty acids (emulsifier), sodium metabisulphite, natural flavouring]), wheat flour type 00, potato starch, rice flour, salt, lactic acid (acidity regulator), sorbic acid (preservative), natural flavouring.

Check Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Piece

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSoupStir Fry