Is Potato Gnocchi Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated potatoes 80% (water, dehydrated potato flakes [potatoes, mono and diglycerides of fatty acids (emulsifier), sodium metabisulphite, natural flavouring]), wheat flour type 00, potato starch, rice flour, salt, lactic acid (acidity regulator), sorbic acid (preservative), natural flavouring.
Check Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


