Is Potato Gnocchi Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
70% Potato Purée (Water, Potato Flakes), Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Rice Flour, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Preservative: Sorbic Acid.
Check Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dry, Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStaple


