Is POTATO SALAD, MUSTARD Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD, WATER, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION, DILL PICKLE (CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVE] ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LAT, VINEGAR, CELERY SEED, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, CELERY (NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF CELERY SEED WITH MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES AND SOY LECITHIN), OLEORESIN TURMERIC, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check POTATO SALAD, MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO SALAD, MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch


