Is POTATO STEAM & GO RED 1LB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red potatoes
Check POTATO STEAM & GO RED 1LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO STEAM & GO RED 1LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
POTATO STEAM & GO RED 1LB is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


