Is POTATO STEAM & GO RED 1LB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red potatoes
Check POTATO STEAM & GO RED 1LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO STEAM & GO RED 1LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POTATO STEAM & GO RED 1LB is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


