Is POTATO STROGANOFF POTATOES AND CREAMY SAUCE MIX WITH SOUR CREAM, POTATO STROGANOFF Egg Free?

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED POTATO WITH PRESERVATIVE (SODIUM BISULFITE), CORN STARCH, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFATMILK), WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARAMEL, TURMERIC ADDED FOR COLOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SUGAR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SPICE, SODIUM CASEINATE, MALTODEXTRIN, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SWEET CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SILICON DIOXIDE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, GUAR GUM, TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, CITRIC ACID, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ANTI-CAKING AGENT (SILICON DIOXIDE), DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE.
Check POTATO STROGANOFF POTATOES AND CREAMY SAUCE MIX WITH SOUR CREAM, POTATO STROGANOFF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO STROGANOFF POTATOES AND CREAMY SAUCE MIX WITH SOUR CREAM, POTATO STROGANOFF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
About this product
Sauce · Powder


