Is Potato Waffles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (86%), Sunflower Oil (8%), Rice Flour, Dried Potato, Salt, Stabiliser. Methyl Cellulose; Dextrose, Turmeric.

Check Potato Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast ItemSnackingMeal Prep