Is POULTRY PERFECT CRANBERRY HERBS RUB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, CRANBERRY & ORANGE PEEL, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check POULTRY PERFECT CRANBERRY HERBS RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSavorySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep