Is POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER, HAZELNUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTIALLY DEFFATED PEANUT FLOUR, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check POWDERED PEANUT BUTTER, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingSandwich