Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Power Up Premium Nut Mix Almonds, Walnuts, Macadamias & Pecans Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Almonds, Walnuts, Macadamia Nuts [product Of Kenya Or Malawi Or South Africa Or Guatemala], Pecans, Expeller Pressed High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts.

Check Power Up Premium Nut Mix Almonds, Walnuts, Macadamias & Pecans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Pescatarian? Power Up Premium Nut Mix Almonds, Walnuts, Macadamias & Pecans | Spoonful