Is POWERADE Zero Sugar Power Water Berry Cherry Bottle, 20 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Powerade Zero Sugar Power Water Berry Cherry is a popular sports drink designed to help athletes rehydrate. The Powerade Zero Sugar Variety Pack includes 10 bottles, each with a capacity of 20 fluid ounces. The Variety Pack features three different zero sugar flavors: zero grape (4 bottles), zero fruit punch (3 bottles), and zero mixed berry (3 bottles). Zero fruit punch offers a fruity flavor combination, while zero mixed berry is a delicious blend of blueberry, raspberry, and strawberry flavors. People appreciate the refreshing taste and find it to be very hydrating.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Electrolytes (Salt, Magnesium And Calcium Chlorides), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate And Ascorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Vitamins B3, B6, B12 (Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin)

Check POWERADE Zero Sugar Power Water Berry Cherry Bottle, 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POWERADE Zero Sugar Power Water Berry Cherry Bottle, 20 fl oz is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go