Is Powerful Overnight Oats Oatmeal Cup, High Protein, Whole Grain, Kosher, Natural Ingredients, 20g Protein, Blueberry and Vanilla, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Fructose, Quinoa, Flaxseeds, Walnuts, Dehydrated Blueberries, Natural Flavor, Salt, Blueberry Fruit Solids, Natural Vanilla, Flavor, Citric Acid, Stevia,,contains Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Egg, Wheat, Milk
Check Powerful Overnight Oats Oatmeal Cup, High Protein, Whole Grain, Kosher, Natural Ingredients, 20g Protein, Blueberry and Vanilla, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powerful Overnight Oats Oatmeal Cup, High Protein, Whole Grain, Kosher, Natural Ingredients, 20g Protein, Blueberry and Vanilla, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Powerful Overnight Oats Oatmeal Cup, High Protein, Whole Grain, Kosher, Natural Ingredients, 20g Protein, Blueberry and Vanilla, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


