Is PPI Single Serve Chopped Onion, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, DEHYDRATED GREEN ONION, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE ADDED TO PROTECT COLOR

Check PPI Single Serve Chopped Onion, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PPI Single Serve Chopped Onion, 9 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladTopping