Is PPI Single Serve Creamy Italian Dressing, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Polysorbate 60, Xanthan Gum, Bell Peppers, Spice, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As, Garlic Powder, Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor

Check PPI Single Serve Creamy Italian Dressing, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PPI Single Serve Creamy Italian Dressing, 12 gr. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Dressing · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing