Is Prairie Farms 1% Lowfat Strawberry Milk, 1 Half Gallon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Lowfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Red #40, Blue #1, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Beet Juice (Color).

Check Prairie Farms 1% Lowfat Strawberry Milk, 1 Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms 1% Lowfat Strawberry Milk, 1 Half Gallon is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep