No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PRALINE MAMMOTH PECANS, PRALINE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PECANS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTER (CREAM [MILK], SALT), VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED), SALT. SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CARAMEL COLOR AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check PRALINE MAMMOTH PECANS, PRALINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRALINE MAMMOTH PECANS, PRALINE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetButteryRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishBaking
Soy Free? PRALINE MAMMOTH PECANS, PRALINE | Spoonful