Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prawn Crackers Light and Crunchy Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca, Sunflower Oil, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Flavour Enhancer, Paprika Extract

Check Prawn Crackers Light and Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Prawn Crackers Light and Crunchy | Spoonful