Is Prebiotic Coconut Beverage - Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Base (Water, Coconut Cream), Evaporated Cane Syrup, Cocoa, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt
Check Prebiotic Coconut Beverage - Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prebiotic Coconut Beverage - Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prebiotic Coconut Beverage - Chocolate is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


