Is PREGNANCY CARE PROBIOTIC - 30 VCAPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactobacillus Rhamnosus R0011, Lactobacillus Helveticus R0052, Magnesium Stearate, Ascorbic Acid, Potato Starch, Hypromellose, Sucrose, Yeast Extract And Maltodextrin
Check PREGNANCY CARE PROBIOTIC - 30 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREGNANCY CARE PROBIOTIC - 30 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PREGNANCY CARE PROBIOTIC - 30 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


