Is PREMIUM 100% NATURAL WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, FLAVORING.

Check PREMIUM 100% NATURAL WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep