Is PREMIUM ANGUS BEEF, ASIAGO CHEESE SUN-DRIED TOMATO BURGERS Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, PASTEURIZED PROCESS ASIAGO CHEESE: (CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SKIM MILK, SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, SORBIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, POWDERED CELLULOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATAMYCIN), BASIL, SUN DRIED TOMATOES: (SUN DRIED TOMATOES, SULFUR), SALT, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PREMIUM ANGUS BEEF, ASIAGO CHEESE SUN-DRIED TOMATO BURGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ANGUS BEEF, ASIAGO CHEESE SUN-DRIED TOMATO BURGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty


