No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PREMIUM BAKING BAR Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA).

Check PREMIUM BAKING BAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM BAKING BAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Soy Free? PREMIUM BAKING BAR | Spoonful