Is PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, 60% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT & ALMONDS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT, 60% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT & ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking