Is PREMIUM GROUND CHICKEN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check PREMIUM GROUND CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich FillingGrilling
Soy Free? PREMIUM GROUND CHICKEN | Spoonful