Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL CUPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CREAM, MILK PROTEINS, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, VITAMINS & MINERALS (DIMAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, D-1 ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ZINC OXIDE, NIACINAMIDE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, MANGANESE SULFATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, CUPRIC OXIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, BIOTIN, POTASSIUM IODIDE, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, SODIUM SELENITE, VITAMIN K-1, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, CYANOCOBALAMIN), SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 1% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BUTTER, STABILIZER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN), CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM), SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL COLOR.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SALTED CARAMEL CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go