Is PREMIUM SEASONED SWEET THAI CHILI TURKEY BREAST, SWEET THAI CHILI Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey breast meat
- natural flavors
turkey breast meat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS), TURBINADO SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, BAKING SODA.
Check PREMIUM SEASONED SWEET THAI CHILI TURKEY BREAST, SWEET THAI CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM SEASONED SWEET THAI CHILI TURKEY BREAST, SWEET THAI CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Poultry · Slice


