Is PREMIUM SNACK BAR, CHERRY CRANBERRY ALMONDS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, OATS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, HONEY, DRIED CHERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, OAT FLOUR, PUMPKIN SEEDS, VANILLA, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, MAPLE EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check PREMIUM SNACK BAR, CHERRY CRANBERRY ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? PREMIUM SNACK BAR, CHERRY CRANBERRY ALMONDS | Spoonful