Is Premium Veg Tray W/Dip - 46 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carrots, tomatoes, dip (see dip packaging for and allergens), cauliflower, celery, broccoli, snap peas
Check Premium Veg Tray W/Dip - 46 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Veg Tray W/Dip - 46 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


