Is PREPARED HOT HORSERADISH WITH BEETS, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH, WATER, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, BEET POWDER, ARTIFICIAL OIL OF MUSTARD.

Check PREPARED HOT HORSERADISH WITH BEETS, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDipping