Is President Cheese Comte - 8.8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes.

Check President Cheese Comte - 8.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President Cheese Comte - 8.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruityButterySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep